Menu

 

 

L.P.

NAZWISKO I IMIĘ

MIASTO

1.

BĄK KRZYSZTOF

ZIELONA GÓRA

2.

BERENC – BAJAN JAGODA

ŻAGAŃ

3.

CIESIELSKI KAMIL

ZIELONA GÓRA

4.

CIEŚLIK REMIGIUSZ

ZIELONA GÓRA

5.

DOBEK SŁAWOMIR

ŻARY

6.

GAWEŁ ANNA

ZIELONA GÓRA

7.

GAWEŁ TOMASZ

ZIELONA GÓRA

8.

GRATUNIK ANDRZEJ

ZIELONA GÓRA

9.

JANECKA EWELINA

ŚWIEBODZIN

10.

JENDRASZCZAK RAFAŁ

ZIELONA GÓRA

11.

KACZMAREK PIOTR

GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI

12.

MINKINA DAWID

ZIELONA GÓRA

13.

NADSTOGA DAMIAN

ZIELONA GÓRA

14.

NOWAK ŁUKASZ

ZIELONA GÓRA

15.

NOWAK ROBERT

ZIELONA GÓRA

16.

PATALAS RYSZARD

GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI

17.

RAICH MATEUSZ

ZIELONA GÓRA

18.

ŚWIDWA JACEK

ZIELONA GÓRA

19.

WARELIS KAMIL

ZIELONA GÓRA

20.

WYSOCKI MICHAŁ

NOWA SÓL

 

 

L.P.

NAZWISKO I IMIĘ

MIASTO

1.

BARŁÓG EWA

GUBIN

2.

BARŁÓG KAZIMIERZ

GUBIN

3.

BRZEZIŃSKA NIKOLA

ZIELONA GÓRA

4.

BUCHWALD BARBARA

ZIELONA GÓRA

5.

CICHOŃ PAWEŁ

GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI

6.

CZAPRACKA PATRYCJA

ŻAGAŃ

7.

CZYRSKI JAROSŁAW

GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI

8.

EWA ZDZIENNICKA

ŚWIEBODZIN

9.

FREISKE JAROSŁAW

KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ

10.

GALAS KAROLINA

ŚWIEBODZIN

11.

GALENT SEBASTIAN

ŻAGAŃ

12.

GAWRYŚ GABRIELA

ZIELONA GÓRA

13.

GOŁEBIOWSKI SZYMON

ZIELONA GÓRA

14.

HOFFMAN CEZARY

WITOSZYN

15.

HOFFMAN MARIA

ZIELONA GÓRA

16.

JABŁOŃSKA ŁUCJA

GUBIN

17.

JAKOWICKI JAKUB

NOWA SÓL

18.

JASZCZ KATARZYNA

KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ

19.

KALISZAK JAKUB

SZCZANIEC

20.

KARP MAURYCY

NOWA SÓL

21.

KATARZYNA SAWICKA

GUBIN

22.

KAWA MATEUSZ

ŚWIEBODZIN

23.

KLECZKOWSKI MARCIN

KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ

24.

KLISZCZAK MAREK

SŁUBICE

25.

KOCISZEWSKI CYPRIAN

ZIELONA GÓRA

26.

KOWALASZEK MATEUSZ

ŚWIEBODZIN

27.

KOZIELSKA JOLANTA

GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI

28.

KRASZEWSKA PATRYCJA

CZYŻÓWEK

29.

KRAWCZYŃSKA KAROLINA

GUBIN

30.

KSIĄŻKIEWICZ MAREK

ZIELONA GÓRA

31.

KUCY ARKADIUSZ

ŚWIEBODZIN

32.

LISIEWICZ SZYMON

NOWA SÓL

33.

ŁAŻEWSKA ANNA

ŻAGAŃ

34.

ŁYSZCZAK MIROSŁAW

ŚWIEBODZIN

35.

MACHALICA KACPER

ZIELONA GÓRA

36.

MAJ NIKOLA

WYMIARKI

37.

MIERZWA NATALIA

KOWALÓW

38.

MYŚKÓW KONRAD

LUBOMICE

39.

NOWAK MATYLDA

ZIELONA GÓRA

40.

NOWAK ROBERT

ZIELONA GÓRA

41.

NOWAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ

SERBÓW

42.

ORBACH ALEKSANDER

KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ

43.

PASIUTA KAMIL

ŚWIEBODZIN

44.

PATALAS RYSZARD

GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI

45.

PAULINA PYŚ

ŚWIEBODZIN

46.

PIECHOWIAK DAWID

ZIELONA GÓRA

47.

RATAJCZAK WIKTORIA

GUBIN

48.

REBRYNA ADRIANA

WYMIARKI

49.

RÓŻNOWSKI WOJCIECH

SERBÓW

50.

SADOWSKI JAROSŁAW

SŁUBICE

51.

SIERANT BARTOSZ

ŚWIEBODZIN

52.

SIERPIN LUCYNA

MIĘDZYRZECZ

53.

SOŃTA KACPER

ŻAGAŃ

54.

STOKŁOSA REMIGIUSZ

ŚWIEBODZIN

55.

SUSZYŃSKA ADRIANNA

ŚWIEBODZIN

56.

ŚWITEK BARTOSZ

ZIELONA GÓRA

57.

WAŁACH MARTYNA

ZIELONA GÓRA

58.

WILCZYŃSKI PATRYK

ŻARY

59.

WITCZAK MAJA

GUBIN

60.

WITCZAK MAJA

GUBIN

61.

WRONIEWICZ RAFAŁ

SŁUBICE

62.

ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ

GUBIN

63.

ZDZIENNICKA ANNA

ŚWIEBODZIN

64.

ZDZIENNICKA MAGDALENA

ŚWIEBODZIN

65.

ZIMOCH EDYTA

GUBIN

 

 

 

PARTNERZY

     
   

PROJEKT ZPRP - OSPR

PROJEKT - SZCZYPIORNIAK NA ORLIKACH

Szczypiorniak na Orlikach